The National Directory of U.S. Registered Securities Representatives and Advisors

Registered Representatives & Investment Advisors in Glastonbury, Connecticut

Basic Professional Listings:

Constancio F. Accibal
Gregory F. Adams
Victor I. Adler
Mario J. Alvino
Richard S. Amann
Robin D. Anderson
Leslie E. Archambault
Thomas H. Auty
Daniel K. Backman
Luke A. Backus
Thomas A. Bailey
James E. Balesano
Alfred C. Bancroft
Edward C. Banks
Karl M. Baumann
Joy F. Beatricecody
Brian T. Bednarz
Russell K. Bell
Glen A. Bentz
Gary G. Berk
Christopher D. Berris
Ryan C. Berris
Brenda L. Bertolini
Kenneth A. Berube
Ronald F. Bettez
Thomas J. Bivona
Martin S. Bodner
Bradford R. Boisvert
Philip M. Bonee
Donald J. Bonvisuto
Erin A. Boothroyd
Richard C. Bowman
Harry H. Branning
John D. Brazel
Mark V. Briggs
Sarah J. Bruno
Lester H. Butnick
Brian J. Cahill
James Callahan
Brian J. Campbell
Nicola A. Campbell
Paul Campbell
William H. Campbell
Joseph J. Cancelliere
Richard J. Cardinal
Susan Caron
Kevin K. Carriere
Kevin J. Carroll
Lori A. Carroll
Martin J. Carroll
Felicia J. Carucci
Mark D. Cavasino
Daniel J. Champagne
Katharine P. Chaney Jones
David J. Chieco
Donghee Choi
Julie S. Chubet
Rebecca E. Cioban
Matthew O. Clason
Richard E. Clough
Maria Coclin
Adam J. Cohen
Timothy A. Collins
James R. Combs
Janet D. Comeau
Wayne N. Connors
Dennie E. Conway
Donna V. Corrigan
Matthew C. Couzens
Joseph T. Covill
Jeffrey E. Cowling
Matthew S. Crum
James T. Cullen
Kevin Cunningham
Lisa A. D'atri
Dana M. D'Auria
John A. Davey
Jennifer L. Davino
Tammy S. Davis
Gerard O. De Labry
Kelvin L. Dear
Marcus J. Debaise
Richard C. Degraff
Anthony J. Del Mastro
Holly L. Dellavolpe
James D. Demartino
Douglas Demay
Joseph F. Derosa
John S. Derway
Seth Diamond
William B. Dickman
Noreen A. Dillman
Taylor J. Dodge
Michael M. Domingos
Marc Y. Doucette
Siamak G. Dowlatshahi
Charles I. Downey
Beth A. Drazak
Daniel P. Eberle
John D. Ebinger
Norman D. Eccarius
Kathleen M. Erickson
Robert J. Factora
Robert V. Fay
Andrew W. Felsher
Jeffrey R. Ferraro
Joseph A. Ferron
Charles M. Fetters
Geoffrey L. Fiszel
Mark A. Fitzpatrick
Christopher A. Fletcher
Scott E. Fluet
David A. Flynn
Richard A. Fochi
William A. Fochi
William A. Fochi
Kenneth A. Foisie
Lawrence W. Ford
Susan L. Frazee
Edward L. Fredericks
Gina M. Fredericks
Ann L. Fry
Alicia R. Fryc
Susan M. Fullwood
Alison G. Gaffney
Christin D. Gathers
Nancy A. Gathers
Matthew T. Gaughran
Jennifer M. Ghergurovich
David R. Gibbs
Kathleen A. Gibilisco
Pamela A. Giunti
Lori K. Goeckler
Larry R. Goldberg
Mark W. Goldberg
Joao S. Gomes
Jason A. Goodhue
Joseph A. Goodhue
John Greer
Robert M. Grenus
David C. Grimaldi
Joseph J. Gritzer
Olivia K. Grossman
Gurmeet Gulati
Hal D. Guy
Charles J. Hafey
Brenden M. Hagner
Jeffrey G. Haines
Gary S. Halter
Michael P. Hannon
William S. Haralambous
Thomas M. Harrigan
Gabe Hathorn
Daniel J. Heffernan
Peter K. Heger
Garry C. Helyer
Daniel R. Hernandez
Paul A. Heyman
Jordan M. Hickey
Brian W. Hill
Thomas J. Hine
Paul P. Hipsky
Nicholas M. Hogrefe
Carol C. Hopkins
Barry D. Horowitz
Joshua B. Howarth
Matthew E. Hummel
James Hunt
Eric R. Hunting
Kenneth S. Hyne
Michael R. Ingenito
Debora P. Ingraham
Nicholas Iozzo
Ganesh N. Iyer
Rajiv G. Iyer
John J. Jacobs
Joseph P. Jandreau
Derek W. Januario
Charles V. Johnson
Donna L. Johnson
Steven J. Johnson
Brian P. Jonas
Martha A. Jones
Stephen M. Joyner
Donna L. Judge
Peter M. Kachidurian
John G. Kava
Joseph M. Kavumpurath
Eileen M. Keegan
Benjamin E. Kehl
Justin E. Kelleher
Brenda A. Kelly
Amber N. Kendrick
Laurie L. Kennedy
Michelle L. Kennedy
Taylor C. King
Eugene P. Kisielewski
Joseph S. Klein
John O. Koons
Wayne H. Kowalczyk
Albert Kranc
Kenneth A. Kron
Vicki Kupec
Eli Lake
Paul E. Lantieri
Elaine J. Lapan
Claudia R. Larocque
Andrew P. Laskowski
James M. Lauzon
James F. Lavery
John W. Leap
Andrew J. Lebowitz
Scott J. Leclaire
Brian C. Lichtenstein
Barbara A. Linden
Matthew N. Loitz
Frank P. Longobardi
Steven M. Lowe
Gregory E. Lucente
Lara A. Luchetti
Randall H. Mac Govern
Joshua I. Macdonald
Keith Macwhorter
John C. Maffe
James Mahoney
Stanley M. Maigarie
Brian R. Maitland
Neil P. Manning
Marilyn T. Mantziaris
Janette J. Marcoux
Rebecca A. Marouski
Christopher J. Martin
James S. Martin
Lynn M. Martin
Ty S. Martinelli
Eileen M. Martyn
Joseph G. Mauriello
Edwin H. May
Terri Mayes-king
Michael G. Mccabe
Edward Mccafferty
Brian C. McCarthy
Dennis J. Mcdermott
Philip R. McDonald
Rachel A. Mcgee
Kevin Mchugh
John W. Mckaig
Patrick M. Mckeown
Kenneth J. Mcmanus
Jeffrey D. Mellon
George H. Messier
Stephen R. Michaels
Amy S. Millen
George W. Miller
Layne R. Miller
Charles J. Minahan
Jane W. Miner
Salvatore Misseri
Stevin L. Moses
Eugene A. Mota
Salvatore S. Motta
Angela Mouta
Richard T. Mullaney
Brittany L. Murphy
Heather J. Musante
Edward S. Myers
Carrie F. Nettleton
Timothy J. Nicola
Nino S. Nistri
Joseph E. Nolan
Gina C. O'connell
Andrea E. O'hanley
David W. Obrien
Denise M. Obrien
Emily M. Oglesby
Ryan D. Olschefskie
Douglas P. Osber
Kevin M. Palmieri
Mark A. Pappa
Brian T. Paquette
Bryan R. Paquette
Bruce C. Parmenter
Bindu M. Patel
Randall G. Peteros
Maryjoanne Petretto
Charleen A. Pierce
Mark S. Piscatelli
Joanna L. Plage
Justin T. Podbielski
Paul H. Poulin
Eric R. Powers
Donald C. Pratt
Kimberly A. Quigley
Richard R. Rake
Travis P. Ramsdell
Richard R. Rapp
Scott W. Reed
Richard T. Rego
John H. Reid
John M. Reilly
Daniel S. Remigino
David P. Remigino
Seth A. Renaud
David B. Reynolds
Hector F. Reynoso
Anita D. Roberts
Lisa C. Rogers
Thomas J. Romano
Louis W. Romanos
Kiley A. Rotelli
Nicholas R. Roy
Robert N. Roy
Robert G. Ruit
Sandra J. Saglio Davies
Tracy D. Santiago
Joseph Santoro
Mark A. Sarlo
Kenneth F. Sarpu
Joan A. Sartori
Joann Sasali
Trevor A. Saunders
John J. Scanlon
Shauna M. Schiche
Jayendra R. Shah
Ochhav C. Shah
Michael S. Sharp
Sam Shehu
Edgar E. Shirley
Thomas E. Shupe
Steve I. Simolari
Kim P. Skerry
Stephanie C. Slappendel-Modean
Michael J. Slater
William A. Slone
Barbara O. Smith
Jaime L. Smith
Joseph B. Smith
Terrence M. Smith
Jeffrey B. Snyder
Jeffrey D. Snyder
Thomas J. Sokoloski
Matthew A. Somberg
Elvin Spaho
Elisa L. Stark-rifkin
Jeffrey Stephano
Andrew J. Stipicevic
Michael L. Storer
Robert T. Stromberg
Joyce C. Suleski
Anthony J. Suraci
Kyle J. Surprenant
Robin P. Sweeny
Fill R. Swiconek
Jadwiga M. Szabat
Kevin J. Tabellione
Kirsten A. Tate
David M. Tauber
Caitlin A. Taylor
Laurie A. Thompson
Jay R. Tibball
Ronald J. Tine
David G. Torres-onisto
Jeffrey M. Tracey
William M. Tremko
Scott A. Trevethan
Melissa A. Trimani
Robert E. Tubridy
James E. Tyrrell
Gerald F. Uricchio
Clinton Van Der Linden
Michael M. Vanburen
Nicholas J. Vasquenza
John F. Vaughn
Robert D. Violet
Robert G. Wade
Michael E. Waiters
David W. Waldo
Christopher M. Warner
Jessica L. Welcome
Michael Welz
David T. Weston
Carol M. Whitney
Ellen A. Wielk
Douglas R. Williams
Mark Wojtowicz
Maria D. Wollman
Anna M. Wood
David H. Wood
Brendan W. Yester
Norman J. Yester
Murray D. Zinman
Karl J. Zirolli