The National Directory of U.S. Registered Securities Representatives and Advisors

Registered Representatives & Investment Advisors in Santa Rosa, California

Basic Professional Listings:

Eric C. Abbott
Matt L. Adams
Shohreh Afrakhan
Wayne J. Ahlstrom
Robert D. Aikins
Shamima Aktar
Tammy L. Albertson
Demian A. Alderette
James R. Aljian
Joseph L. Allen
Stephanie A. Alton
Renee E. Amochaev
Maxwell M. Amoroso
William G. Amos
Michael L. Anderson
Dwayne M. Arakaki
Manuela Archer Groubert
Dru W. Argue
Robert J. Ariza
Jeri L. Arnold
Ryan A. Arrow
Robert J. Atkins
Todd O. Au
Andrew R. Aviles
Meryl J. Azar
Albert Azcarate
James Y. Bacigalupi
Paul A. Backus
Michael B. Bagley
Stephen A. Baker
Jean M. Balestrieri
Matthew L. Barlow
Richard F. Barry
Christopher Bates
Danielle N. Beasley
Kenneth A. Beck
James D. Becker
Noah K. Beecher
James M. Below
Martin B. Benck
Patrick W. Bentivegna
John J. Berg
Alan H. Berman
James B. Bertero
Hobart M. Birmingham
Thomas D. Bjornstrom
Jason S. Black
Gregory M. Block
Aaron M. Blum
Nancy A. Bockelman
Ivar J. Bolander
Patrick E. Bonnett
Karolyn P. Bradley
Sallyeann Brallier
Raymond K. Bramer
Sanford E. Bressick
Douglas C. Brinker
Daniel M. Brown
David K. Brown
Erick T. Brown
Maura Brown
Tina M. Brusnahan
Travis W. Buck
Kieran M. Buckley
Cynthia L. Buckman
Desiree D. Bunch
James A. Burton
Edward J. Bustamante
Daniel Byrne
Douglas P. Caesare
Michael J. Calvelli
Anna L. Camera
Alicia Carinalli
Eileen M. Carlisle
Fernando J. Carrillo
Ryan T. Carson
Brent E. Cassell
Sara E. Cassidy
Natalie A. Castello
Christopher A. Castro
Timothy A. Chambers
Jonas T. Champion
Timothy D. Chanter
Nancy J. Chapin
Philip G. Ching
Patcharapa Chiwarak
Gregory D. Cho
Barbara J. Chown
Mark S. Christensen
Frank L. Ciangi
Anthony A. Cipolla
Russell O. Clifford
Christine K. Cline
Renee K. Cole
David S. Collier
Jeffrey D. Cote
Michael P. Coutre
Stuart J. Crandall
Katherine L. Crim
Thomas R. Croft
Ashley E. Curiel
William M. Curran
Stephanie J. Curry
Regina C. D'Ambrogi
Wesley W. Daniels
Annmarie T. Dannenberg
Yvonne L. Darlingatkins
John L. Davis
Matthew M. Davis
Symon J. Davis
Don J. Debruin
Laurie A. Dederian
Michael J. Defazio
Matthew J. Delaney
Timothy J. Delaney
Vicky R. Delhaye
Austin Diaz
Brady J. Dilena
Walter F. Dillaway
Allison L. Donecker
Darrin L. Donnelly
Joseph J. Dragoman
Scott J. Dragoman
Britney D. Duane
Robert V. Duffield
Ernest R. Dunlap
Mark P. Dunn
Judith Ehret
Norman W. Eisley
Matthew C. Elliott
John J. Ellis
Judith I. Enochs
Daniel B. Erickson
Edward A. Evans
Evan J. Evans
Matthew J. Everson
Michael K. Fallentine
Matthew J. Fannin
David J. Felte
Evert Fernandez
Salvatore A. Ferrara
Casey M. Field
Barbara A. Fishelson
Debrorah L. Fitzgerald
Jason M. Foster
Matthew Foster
Peter A. Foster
Lisa B. Franchetti
Craig R. Franklin
Matthew T. Franklin
Todd M. Frediani
William E. Fredrickson
Brian W. Freeman
Rey K. Frimmersdorf
Brian M. Frost
Lisa A. Frugoli
Randy S. Fuss
J. Tim Gallagher
Perry A. Gallagher
Holly Garretson
Joseph B. Garshman
Gary W. Gassmann
John C. Gay
Eric A. Gibboney
Jason A. Gilman
Denise S. Gilseth
Nathan J. Glass
Jason N. Glazier
Jim Glennon
Gerard P. Gloisten
Todd A. Gomes
Benjamin R. Gongora
Timothy N. Gonzalez-martin
Jeffrey D. Gospe
Brandon J. Grundy
Anna M. Guyer
Joseph W. Hampton
Timothy A. Hanson
Gregory Harder
Janet G. Hart
Gilbert R. Hawkins
William C. Heiser
Thomas W. Herber
Monica D. Hernandez
John H. Herrera
John L. Herrguth
Evan L. Hershey
Shawn M. Hetherman
Brandon M. Hibdon
Philippe T. Hobson
Scott P. Holder
Mary Ann F. Hopfer
Brett J. Howard
Ryan D. Hubbell
Thomas D. Hubert
Barrett R. Huls
Matthew G. Hunstock
Kimberly M. Hunter
Stephen G. Imboden
Mark V. Jacobson
Kevin A. Jaggie
Robert T. Janes
Stephen D. Jang
Gabriel L. Jenkins
Peter N. Jeong
Vanessa M. Jilot
Jason B. Johnson
Frederick J. Joosse
Joseph E. Judge
John W. Kamola
Michael R. Kast
Bruce A. Kelm
Joel B. Kemmerer
Valerie Kendrick
Steven A. Kerston
Pamela L. Kezer
Carolyn E. Kirk
Jennifer L. Klendworth
Mary P. Knight
Dena R. Kobata
Donald B. Kobrin
Harry D. Koch
Michael O. Kokesh
Kathleen M. Korlin
Richard J. Krause
Christopher R. Lakumb
Jason R. Lam
Clarke G. Lancina
Rebecca L. Lattimore
David Lau
Christopher T. Le
Mark G. Leavitt
Jean Francois Lecoeuche
Kevin J. Lee
Benjamin F. Lehr
Lawrence E. Lehr
Robert A. Lenz
Stephanie M. Leong
Justin M. Lerette
Harry E. Licursi
Lance D. Lienart
Erika A. Lockwood
Ricardo Longin
James A. Lopes
Michael D. Lopez
Ryan A. Lotspeich
Jennifer M. Loy
Thomas C. Luce
Rachel M. Lumberg
Peter J. Madison
Yvonne M. Madson
Joseph P. Magelitz
William G. Mapes
Joseph M. Marincik
Jessica M. Markarian
Peter R. Martensen
Amanda J. Mauer
Christian H. May
Michael W. Maybrun
Anthea V. Maybury
Gina M. Mayclin
Maureen A. Mccrone
Colin I. Mcdonald
Thomas J. Mcginley
Kevin M. Mcguire
Michael J. Menendez
Thomas C. Meyer
Elydia Miller
Jacquelyn G. Miller
Sara Mills-gaines
Erica Minor
Michael K. Moberly
Mark A. Mokelke
Mark C. Molina
Jason B. Moore
Lynn S. Morrill
Kevin C. Morrow
Brian J. Mulholand
Cheryl A. Murphy
Kim I. Murphy
Katherine M. Neumer
Brian D. Neunzig
Gregory B. Newhall
Leroy K. Newton
Richard P. Niemann
Michael W. Nixon
Timothy D. Odea
Richard W. Ogg
Catherine E. Oliver
Deborah A. Orlando
Bobby R. Palmer
James A. Pardieu
Linda J. Pardini
William C. Parente
Warin J. Parker
Anthony L. Parmisano
William A. Pass
Rahine K. Patel
Kevin R. Paul
Michaela J. Paul
John R. Pearson
Laura A. Pedroncelli
Dawn M. Petersen
Arthur B. Pierce
Renee C. Pierce
Brent A. Platt
Richard J. Pratt
Janis K. Prothro
Sean R. Pryden
Brian L. Purcell
Rosana Ralya
Gregory W. Randall
David S. Rapoport
Erin E. Ray
Thomas F. Ray
Ronald T. Reich
Michael J. Reid
Darren D. Reuter
J. S. Reuter
Hyun-david Rhee
Kelani M. Richards
Clement E. Richardson
Kimberly L. Rico
Marla J. Rimmel
Marco A. Rivera
Charles J. Root
Michael J. Rosetti
Wayne R. Rowlands
Harry L. Rubins
Joseph P. Ruppe
Keri F. Ryan
Roy B. Salmon
Robert Sanchez
Eriberto Sandoval
Alice G. Sanford
Ylisa I. Sanford Seymour
Heather A. Schermerhorn
Andrew J. Schexnaydre
Joan S. Schmidt
Janice L. Schneider
Ralph E. Schneider
James W. Schuster
Mathew P. Schweifler
Ute Scott-smith
Ben F. Sedillo
Deepinder S. Sekhon
Andrew M. Sferra
David Z. Shaw
James R. Sherbourne
George S. Shick
Robert J. Shiperly
Justin R. Shipman
Michael S. Sims
Frank R. Sites
Timothy J. Skelly
Samuel D. Slayden
Christopher W. Sloan
Jeanette Smith
Paula S. Smith
Stephen L. Smith
Pamela A. Soekland
Richard Soennichsen
Nicholena D. Sorensen
Kelly A. Soria
Toni J. Sprouse
Patrick K. Staats
Lawrence W. Stater
Kyle B. Stelling
Edward M. Stephens
Leslie L. Stephens
Kara M. Stewart
Eric W. Stine
Trissa Y. Stovall
Casey A. Stromer
Kelly A. Stromgren
Robert J. Stroud
Valerie C. Suazo
Michael Sullivan
Lianne S. Sussman
Michael J. Sussman
Kevin Z. Swad
Phylis J. Swegle
Raymond E. Tate
Montgomery L. Taylor
Bruce S. Terry
Scott G. Thayer
Marie M. Theilade
Brent M. Thomas
Clayton A. Thompson
Bruce B. Tonascia
Sherise A. Tournour
Steven C. Townsend
Brandon T. Trammell
Jack L. Traughber
Marc A. Traverso
Peter L. Treleaven
Joseph A. Turfa
Sari S. Ulitalo
Brenda J. Van Der Zee
Diana G. Van Winden
Todd V. Vandenburg
Douglas F. Vanderen
Matthew J. Veal
Marc A. Vera
Dennis H. Verity
William M. Vick
David Von Stroh
David J. Wachter
James E. Wagner
David Waisbein
Blaire S. Walker
Julie A. Wallace
Abina Carmel Walsh
Mark A. Walsvick
Manotham Ward
David M. Wasley
Kenneth D. Waterman
Blake E. Watts
Elizabeth A. Weeks
John C. Wehde
Patricia M. Westman
Denis R. Wheatley
Simon R. Wheatley
John E. Whiting
David N. Williams
Michael T. Wilson
Kathleen M. Wilusz
Kimberly J. Winkler
Champhang Wolfard
Barry W. Wong
Charles D. Wong
Katherine N. Wong
David K. Wood
Jason M. Wood
Douglas J. Wulbrecht
Beth B. Wyatt
Denny Elijah K. Yu
John E. Yu
Steven K. Zabriskie
Sharon S. Zimmerman
Betty E. Zootis